Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 3
The Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 3 is a mid-range model with 25,000 Pa of suction and DuoScrub dual rotating mops that lift 10.5 mm on carpets.
Price in Poland
- pl.dreametech.comUltra Gen 3 · 21 October 2026 1,999 PLN (≈ EUR 455) Go to shop
We mark shop links as sponsored (rel=sponsored); today we receive no commission. How we make money
Available in Poland- 3.85hRuntime
- 3.8kgWeight
Key facts
- Price in Polandfrom 1,999 PLN (≈ EUR 455) (1 offers from Polish retailers · as of 10 October 2026)
- Specificationsruntime 3.85 h · weight 3.8 kg
- Statuson sale
- Availability in Polandyes, from: pl.dreametech.com
Summary
- ManufacturerDreame Technology
- CategoryRobot vacuums
- Statuson sale
- Availability in PolandAvailable in Polandpl.dreametech.com
The Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 3 is a mid-range model with 25,000 Pa of suction and DuoScrub dual rotating mops that lift 10.5 mm on carpets. Its station empties the robot into a 3.2 l bag (about 100 days according to Dreame), washes the mops on a 20-nozzle board, dries them with hot air and dispenses detergent.
Navigation uses the Pathfinder laser with 360-degree scanning and 3DAdapt obstacle avoidance, with maps for up to four floors. The robot weighs 3.8 kg, climbs thresholds up to 22 mm and runs up to 231 minutes in quiet mode, enough for about 156 m2. Dreame states 60 dB. The robot height is not published on the pages checked. Price in Dreame's Polish shop on 10 October 2026: 1,999 zl.
Photo gallery
-
Photo: Dreame Technology, product page (pl.dreametech.com) -
Photo: Dreame Technology, product page (pl.dreametech.com)
Specs
Data checked: · Sources: 2
Data from manufacturer datasheets and product pages; median over the models of this category in the database.
-
Weight3.8 kgin line with the category median (3.9 kg, n=21)
-
Runtime3.85 h+28% vs. the category median (3 h, n=19)
- category medianA higher value doesn't always mean a better robot; it depends on the application.
Dimensions and weight
- Weight
- 3.8 kg
Power
- Runtime
- 3.85 h
Electronics and AI
- Drive
- electric
- Sensors
- LiDAR (Pathfinder, 360°), 3DAdapt obstacle avoidance, cliff sensors
Additional specs
- Suction (Pa)
- 25,000
- Navigation
- LiDAR
- Mopping
- rotating mops
- Base station
- self-emptying + mop washing
- Noise level (dB(A))
- 60
- Battery (mAh)
- 5,200
Price and availability in Poland
Variants and store prices
- Ultra Gen 310 October 2026 · pl.dreametech.com 1,999 PLN (≈ EUR 455)
Full price table
| Date | Price (PLN) | Variant | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | 1,999 PLN (≈ EUR 455) | Ultra Gen 3 | pl.dreametech.com |
Dealers in Poland
-
pl.dreametech.comVariant: Ultra Gen 3 · Updated: 21 October 2026
Applications
Typical applications
Target group
Comparison
Robot comparison toolSimilar models
on sale
on sale
on saleDreame Technology
Dreame X50 Ultra Complete
- 8.9 cmheight
- 3.45 hruntime
- 3,299price (PLN)
- on sale
Xiaomi Corporation
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H50 Pro
- 9.3 cmheight
- 2.5 hruntime
- 1,999price (PLN)
on saleECOVACS Robotics
ECOVACS DEEBOT X9 PRO OMNI
- 9.8 cmheight
- 4.2 hruntime
- 1,999price (PLN)
on salePhilips (Versuni)
Philips Seria Aqua 7000 XU7100/02
- 9.7 cmheight
- 3 hruntime
- 1,999price (PLN)
History
no data
Sources
Author, source and licence of the photo are given in the caption. Shop links may become affiliate links in future, details: How we make money · How we check