Photo: DJI, product page (enterprise.dji.com)
Droneson sale

DJI Matrice 350 RTK

IP55 heavy-lift enterprise platform for interchangeable Zenmuse payloads up to 960 g per gimbal. EU class C3, up to 55 min flight time without payload.

Price in Poland

from 38,790 PLN (≈ EUR 8,890 at NBP rate 4.3641 of 21 October 2026) 2 offers from Polish retailers · as of 16 October 2026
  • MDRONDron DJI Matrice 350 RTK + DJI Care 1 rok · 16 October 2026 38,790 PLN (≈ EUR 8,890) Go to shop
  • FlyStore.plDJI Matrice M350 RTK + DJI Care 1 rok · 16 October 2026 42,261 PLN (≈ EUR 9,680) Go to shop

We mark shop links as sponsored (rel=sponsored); today we receive no commission. How we make money

Available in Poland
  • 6.47kgWeight
  • 0.92hRuntime
  • 0.96kgPayload

Key facts

  • Price in Polandfrom 38,790 PLN (≈ EUR 8,890) (2 offers from Polish retailers · as of 16 October 2026)
  • Specificationsweight 6.47 kg · runtime 0.92 h · payload 0.96 kg
  • Statuson sale
  • Availability in Polandyes, from: MDRON, FlyStore.pl, flystore-pl

Summary

  • ManufacturerDJI
  • CategoryDrones
  • Statuson sale
  • Availability in PolandAvailable in PolandMDRON, FlyStore.pl, flystore-pl, mdron-pl

IP55 heavy-lift enterprise platform for interchangeable Zenmuse payloads up to 960 g per gimbal. EU class C3, up to 55 min flight time without payload.

Photo gallery

  • Photo: DJI, product page (enterprise.dji.com)
  • DJI Matrice 350 RTK – press imagePhoto: DJI · DJI press image (Mynewsdesk, Media Use)

Specs

Data checked: · Sources: 5

Size and key figures
Size and key figures: DJI Matrice 350 RTKPayload: 0.96 kg, category median 25 kg. Runtime: 0.92 h, category median 0.5 h.Figures against the category medianPayload0.96 kgcategory median: 25 kg (n=26)Runtime0.92 hcategory median: 0.5 h (n=129)

Data from manufacturer datasheets and product pages; median over the models of this category in the database.

  • Weight6.47 kg
    +2498% vs. the category median (0.25 kg, n=129)
  • Payload0.96 kg
    −96% vs. the category median (25 kg, n=26)
  • Battery526.4 Wh
    +1205% vs. the category median (40.35 Wh, n=56)
  • Runtime0.92 h
    +84% vs. the category median (0.5 h, n=129)
  • category medianA higher value doesn't always mean a better robot; it depends on the application.

Dimensions and weight

Weight
6.47 kg

Motion and manipulation

Payload
0.96 kg

Power

Battery
526.4 Wh
Runtime
0.92 h

Additional specs

EU class (C0–C6)
C3
Max. flight time (min)
55
Ingress protection (IP)
IP55
RTK
yes
Thermal camera
depending on the Zenmuse payload (e.g. H20T, H30T)
Max. speed (km/h)
82.8
Wind resistance (m/s)
12
Transmission range, CE (km)
8
Transmission system
O3 Enterprise
Max. altitude above sea level (m)
7,000
Battery (mAh)
5,880
Battery voltage (V)
44.76
Folded dimensions (mm)
430x420x430
Max. take-off weight, MTOW (kg)
9.2
NDAA / Blue UAS status
no (DJI)
FCC ID
SS3-M3502301
Subcategory
enterprise inspection drone

Datasheet (PDF)

Price and availability in Poland

Price in Poland from 38,790 PLN (≈ EUR 8,890) 2 offers from Polish retailers · as of 16 October 2026

Variants and store prices

  • Dron DJI Matrice 350 RTK + DJI Care 1 rok16 October 2026 · mdron.pl 38,790 PLN (≈ EUR 8,890)
  • DJI Matrice M350 RTK + DJI Care 1 rok16 October 2026 · flystore.pl 42,261 PLN (≈ EUR 9,680)
Full price table
DatePrice (PLN)VariantSource
2026-10-1638,790 PLN (≈ EUR 8,890)Dron DJI Matrice 350 RTK + DJI Care 1 rokmdron.pl
2026-10-1642,261 PLN (≈ EUR 9,680)DJI Matrice M350 RTK + DJI Care 1 rokflystore.pl

Dealers in Poland

  • MDRONVariant: Dron DJI Matrice 350 RTK + DJI Care 1 rok · Updated: 16 October 2026
    38,790 PLN (≈ EUR 8,890)
    Go to shop
    external link
  • FlyStore.plVariant: DJI Matrice M350 RTK + DJI Care 1 rok · Poland… · Updated: 16 October 2026
    42,261 PLN (≈ EUR 9,680)
    Go to shop
    external link

Applications

Typical applications

  • carrier for LiDAR, zoom/thermal cameras, loudspeaker, spotlight

Comparison

Robot comparison tool

Similar models

  • DJI Matrice 400
    on sale

    DJI

    DJI Matrice 400

    • 9.74 kgweight
    • 0.98 hruntime
    • 38,821price (PLN)
    Available in Poland
  • DJI Agras T25
    on sale

    DJI

    DJI Agras T25

    • 32 kgweight
    • 25 kgpayload
    • 42,900*price (PLN)
    Available in Poland
  • DJI Matrice 4T
    on sale

    DJI

    DJI Matrice 4T

    • 1.22 kgweight
    • 0.82 hruntime
    • 30,199price (PLN)
    Available in Poland
  • DJI Agras T100
    on sale

    DJI

    DJI Agras T100

    • 75 kgweight
    • 100 kgpayload
    • 52,899price (PLN)
    Available in Poland
  • DJI FlyCart 100
    on sale

    DJI

    DJI FlyCart 100

    • 55.2 kgweight
    • 0.23 hruntime
    • 53,141price (PLN)
    Available in Poland

History

no data

Sources

  1. enterprise.dji.com
  2. fccid.io
  3. mdron.pl
  4. flystore.pl
  5. mynewsdesk.com

Author, source and licence of the photo are given in the caption. Shop links may become affiliate links in future, details: How we make money · How we check