DJI Lito 1
Entry-level sub-250 g drone launched in April 2026 with a 1/2-inch 48 MP camera, 4K/60fps video and omnidirectional monocular obstacle sensing. It uses O4 transmission (8 km CE) and records to microSD only.
Price in Poland
- FlyStore.plDron DJI LITO 1 Fly More Combo (DJI RC-N3) · 16 October 2026 1,889 PLN (≈ EUR 430) Go to shop
- Morele.netDJI Lito 1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3) · 16 October 2026 2,051 PLN (≈ EUR 470) Go to shop
- x-kom.plDJI Lito 1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3) · 16 October 2026 2,099 PLN (≈ EUR 480) Go to shop
We mark shop links as sponsored (rel=sponsored); today we receive no commission. How we make money
Available in Poland- 0.25kgWeight
- 0.6hRuntime
Key facts
- Price in Polandfrom 1,277 PLN (≈ EUR 290) (8 offers from Polish retailers · as of 16 October 2026)
- Specificationsweight 0.25 kg · runtime 0.6 h
- Statuson sale
- Availability in Polandyes, from: FlyStore.pl, Morele.net, x-kom.pl
Summary
- ManufacturerDJI
- CategoryDrones
- Statuson sale
- Availability in PolandAvailable in PolandFlyStore.pl, Morele.net, x-kom.pl, MegaDron +12
Entry-level sub-250 g drone launched in April 2026 with a 1/2-inch 48 MP camera, 4K/60fps video and omnidirectional monocular obstacle sensing. It uses O4 transmission (8 km CE) and records to microSD only.
Photo gallery
-
Photo: DJI, product page (dji.com) -
DJI Lito 1 – press imagePhoto: DJI · DJI press image (Mynewsdesk, Media Use)
Specs
Data checked: · Sources: 26
Data from manufacturer datasheets and product pages; median over the models of this category in the database.
-
Weight0.25 kgin line with the category median (0.25 kg, n=129)
-
Battery18.96 Wh−53% vs. the category median (40.35 Wh, n=56)
-
Runtime0.6 h+20% vs. the category median (0.5 h, n=129)
- category medianA higher value doesn't always mean a better robot; it depends on the application.
Dimensions and weight
- Weight
- 0.25 kg
Power
- Battery
- 18.96 Wh
- Runtime
- 0.6 h
Additional specs
- Subcategory
- beginner drone
Price and availability in Poland
Variants and store prices
- Dron DJI LITO 1 (DJI RC-N3)16 October 2026 · flystore.pl 1,277 PLN (≈ EUR 290)
- DJI Lito 116 October 2026 · x-kom.pl 1,399 PLN (≈ EUR 320)
- DJI Lito 1 (RC-N3)16 October 2026 · morele.net 1,471 PLN (≈ EUR 335)
- Dron DJI Lito 116 October 2026 · dji-ars.pl 1,560 PLN (≈ EUR 355)
- Dron DJI Lito 1 (DJI RC-N3)16 October 2026 · megadron.pl 1,599 PLN (≈ EUR 365)
- Dron DJI LITO 1 Fly More Combo (DJI RC-N3)16 October 2026 · flystore.pl 1,889 PLN (≈ EUR 430)
- DJI Lito 1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)16 October 2026 · morele.net 2,051 PLN (≈ EUR 470)
- Dron DJI Lito 1 Fly More Combo (DJI RC-N3)16 October 2026 · megadron.pl 2,099 PLN (≈ EUR 480)
- DJI Lito 1 Fly More Combo (DJI RC-N3)16 October 2026 · drony.net 2,199 PLN (≈ EUR 505)
Full price table
| Date | Price (PLN) | Variant | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-16 | 1,277 PLN (≈ EUR 290) | Dron DJI LITO 1 (DJI RC-N3) | flystore.pl |
| 2026-10-16 | 1,399 PLN (≈ EUR 320) | DJI Lito 1 | x-kom.pl |
| 2026-10-16 | 1,399 PLN (≈ EUR 320) | DJI Lito 1 | neonet.pl |
| 2026-10-16 | 1,470.99 PLN (≈ EUR 335) | DJI Lito 1 (RC-N3) | morele.net |
| 2026-10-16 | 1,475 PLN (≈ EUR 335) | DJI Lito 1 | drony.net |
| 2026-10-16 | 1,560 PLN (≈ EUR 355) | Dron DJI Lito 1 | dji-ars.pl |
| 2026-10-16 | 1,590 PLN (≈ EUR 365) | Dron DJI Lito 1 | mdron.pl |
| 2026-10-16 | 1,599 PLN (≈ EUR 365) | Dron DJI Lito 1 (DJI RC-N3) | megadron.pl |
| 2026-10-16 | 1,889 PLN (≈ EUR 430) | Dron DJI LITO 1 Fly More Combo (DJI RC-N3) | flystore.pl |
| 2026-10-16 | 2,051 PLN (≈ EUR 470) | DJI Lito 1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3) | morele.net |
| 2026-10-16 | 2,099 PLN (≈ EUR 480) | DJI Lito 1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3) | x-kom.pl |
| 2026-10-16 | 2,099 PLN (≈ EUR 480) | Dron DJI Lito 1 Fly More Combo (DJI RC-N3) | megadron.pl |
| 2026-10-16 | 2,099 PLN (≈ EUR 480) | DJI Lito 1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3) | neonet.pl |
| 2026-10-16 | 2,109 PLN (≈ EUR 480) | Dron DJI Lito 1 Fly More Combo (DJI RC-N3) | dji-ars.pl |
| 2026-10-16 | 2,199 PLN (≈ EUR 505) | DJI Lito 1 Fly More Combo (DJI RC-N3) | drony.net |
| 2026-10-16 | 2,236 PLN (≈ EUR 510) | Dron DJI Lito 1 Fly More Combo (DJI RC-N3) | mdron.pl |
Dealers in Poland
-
FlyStore.plVariant: Dron DJI LITO 1 Fly More Combo (DJI RC-N3) · Poland… · Updated: 16 October 2026
-
Morele.netVariant: DJI Lito 1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3) · Updated: 16 October 2026
-
x-kom.plVariant: DJI Lito 1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3) · Updated: 16 October 2026
-
MegaDronVariant: Dron DJI Lito 1 Fly More Combo (DJI RC-N3) · Gdynia (ul. Chwaszczyńska 5, 81-571) · Updated: 16 October 2026
-
NeonetVariant: DJI Lito 1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3) · Updated: 16 October 2026
-
DJI ARS (dji-ars.pl)Variant: Dron DJI Lito 1 Fly More Combo (DJI RC-N3) · Updated: 16 October 2026
-
Drony.netVariant: DJI Lito 1 Fly More Combo (DJI RC-N3) · Updated: 16 October 2026
-
MDRONVariant: Dron DJI Lito 1 Fly More Combo (DJI RC-N3) · Updated: 16 October 2026
Applications
Typical applications
Target group
Comparison
Robot comparison toolSimilar models
on sale
on sale
on sale
on sale
on sale
on sale
History
Model unveiled
Sales start
Sources
Author, source and licence of the photo are given in the caption. Shop links may become affiliate links in future, details: How we make money · How we check